在線詢價

可插拔電纜

圖片 型號 製造商 描述 價格 查看
10120087-2030LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $20.98 RFQ
10111837-P020002LF Amphenol FCI 500-20UF-MINISAS / SATA CABLES $51.85 RFQ
6A22-A0421-028.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-028.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 28M $0.00 RFQ
10112041-4050LF Image 10112041-4050LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $129.47 RFQ
10116951-2025LF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $160.71 RFQ
10054999-R1000BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $201.24 RFQ
10054999-N0400BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $135.36 RFQ
10110818-3020LF Amphenol FCI 28AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $22.03 RFQ
6A11-A0121-050.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-050.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 50M $252.21 RFQ
5602-22-0142A-200 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.20M $1.47 RFQ
6A11-A0121-014.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-014.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 14M $0.00 RFQ
PCIEC-098-0500-EC-EM-P Samtec Inc. PCI EXPRESS JUMPERS $0.00 RFQ
6A22-A0421-080.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-080.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 80M $0.00 RFQ
6A22-A0421-014.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-014.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 14M $0.00 RFQ
6A11-A0141-012.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-012.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 12M $0.00 RFQ
2820335-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 85 OH $51.31 RFQ
10119239-4030LF Amphenol FCI 3.0M 26AWG 14G QSFP $110.90 RFQ
10123402-2070LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
EPLSP-019-0350 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $78.56 RFQ
8G26-8A-CB1-00-4.00 3M HI RTBLTY EXT MINI SAS CBL ASSY $93.79 RFQ
10054999-R0265AULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $82.93 RFQ
FCBG410QB1CX0 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X10GBP QSFP MALE 100M $942.13 RFQ
6A24-B0421-040.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-040.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 40M $0.00 RFQ
10117771-3010LF Image 10117771-3010LF Amphenol FCI EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS 2.1 1M $59.77 RFQ
0747523051 Image 0747523051 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 0.5M 26AWG $25.03 RFQ
2205132-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $28.88 RFQ
0747641401 Molex, LLC QSFP+TO 4SFP+ CBLE 4M 30AWG 10GB $65.16 RFQ
10127772-2060LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
10116951-4025LF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $330.54 RFQ
0745472070 Molex, LLC X4 SATA M - 4X LNLINK JACKSCREW $0.00 RFQ
6A25-A0421-050.0-0 Image 6A25-A0421-050.0-0 3M QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 50M $0.00 RFQ
2142970-1 Image 2142970-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ $35.59 RFQ
10117771-5070HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $237.24 RFQ
2820329-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O $59.48 RFQ
10119312-2080LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $27.21 RFQ
1-2123603-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 13M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG $497.02 RFQ
0745760006 Image 0745760006 Molex, LLC 1X PCIE CABLE ASSY 6M $0.00 RFQ
0745472022 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
2820331-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MSAS, 85 OHM, S $52.53 RFQ
2123909-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT, $655.61 RFQ
0366970012 Molex, LLC CABLE HANDYLINK MALE,RA-MALE,RA $13.57 RFQ
10126226-A03002JLF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $0.00 RFQ
6A11-A0141-014.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-014.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 14M $0.00 RFQ
0795763004 Image 0795763004 Molex, LLC CABLE IPASS 36CKT TO 4 SATA .6M $7.08 RFQ
10117949-2015LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $63.57 RFQ
10120707-2005LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $49.40 RFQ
10123417-2030LF Amphenol FCI AIRMAX $22.33 RFQ
10119312-2070LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $25.97 RFQ
10122193-003LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $9.80 RFQ
10077488-N0495EDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $193.27 RFQ